Condos for Rent in 01701
23 Condos Available
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 612 sq ft$1,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,028 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Deck
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 886 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,374 sq ft$5,820Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,374 sq ft$5,350
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,019 sq ft$4,245Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,019 sq ft$3,870
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,421 sq ft$4,730Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,421 sq ft$4,290
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 974 sq ft$4,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 974 sq ft$3,650
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,362 sq ft$4,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,362 sq ft$4,260
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,250
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,825
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,825
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,485Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,110
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath, 634 sq ft$3,680Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 634 sq ft$3,320
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,665Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,290
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath, 634 sq ft$3,460Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 634 sq ft$3,100
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,074 sq ft$4,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,074 sq ft$4,010
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,015 sq ft$4,660Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,015 sq ft$4,220
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,175 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$2,225Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Deck
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 525 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 756 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony
Condos for Rent in 01701
A house seems like too much for you, but an apartment isn’t enough. Searching for condos in 01701 is the perfect compromise between a house and an apartment. Your new condo rental will give you just enough space to make your home in the city. With hundreds of thousands of currently available rentals, you’ve come to the right place to find your next Framingham condo at Apartments.com. Click on any one of these 23 available condos for rent in Framingham to get information about neighborhoods, on-site amenities, services, nearby transit, and more. Let apartments.com help you find the perfect condo in 01701. Once you’ve found your dream home, all there is left to do is pack up and move!