Falling Waters WV Condos for Rent
63 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath$795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath, 200 sq ft$750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath, 250 sq ft$750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 204 Beds$8,315Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fireplace Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 7
-
1 / 121 Bed$950
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 103 Beds$1,900
-
1 / 82 Beds$1,400
-
1 / 131 Bed$825Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 231 Bed$950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Gated Smoke Free
-
1 / 682 Beds$1,725Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free Attic Double Vanities
-
1 / 72 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,200 sq ft$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Skylights
-
1 / 242 Beds$900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 1371 Bed$1,500+3 Beds$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Basement
-
1 / 72 Beds$1,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Smoke Free
-
1 / 422 Beds$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Smoke Free Den
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1.5 Baths$1,700
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath$1,475
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 5,013 sq ft$1,250
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$1,600
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 5,013 sq ft$1,495
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,200
Falling Waters, WV Condos for Rent
Search for condos for rent in Falling Waters, WV on Apartments.com. With 63 available, you can find the right condo with the floor plan and amenities that fit your needs. When you rent a condo, you’ll likely rent from an individual owner rather than a property management company. This means units in the same building may have different features and layouts. Be sure to check out the photos and take a tour of the unit as you search for your Falling Waters home.