Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Garden
Furnished Commerce City CO Condos for Rent
9 Rentals Available
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath$3,628Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $346.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath$3,281
-
1 / 204 Beds$6,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $308.Base Rent:4 Beds$6,166
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$4,886Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $232.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,653
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3.5 Baths$5,719Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $272.Base Rent:3 Beds, 3.5 Baths$5,446
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
More Rentals Near Commerce City, CO
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 202 Beds$4,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $439.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,135
Furnished
-
1 / 203 Beds$3,785Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $194.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,591
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Garden
-
1 / 203 Beds$6,871Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $327.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,543
Furnished Garden
-
1 / 204 Beds$6,399Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $365.Base Rent:4 Beds$6,033
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$2,265Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $129.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,135
Balcony Furnished Fireplace
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,460Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $197.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,262
Furnished Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths$4,678Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $344.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2.5 Baths$4,333
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 203 Beds$4,428Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $252.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,175
Balcony Furnished Garden
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 202 Beds$3,628Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $172.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,455
Furnished Garden
-
1 / 191 Bed$2,592Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,468
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden
-
1 / 201 Bed$2,867Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $136.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,730
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath, 519 sq ft$2,815Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $325.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 519 sq ft$2,490
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath, 531 sq ft$2,915Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $325.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 531 sq ft$2,590
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,161 sq ft$4,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,161 sq ft$4,130
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 91 Bed$2,855Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,520
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 91 Bed$2,965Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,630
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 7
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
Furnished Commerce City, CO Condos for Rent
Looking for convenience? Find a furnished condo for rent in Commerce City, CO. Semi-furnished and turnkey rentals are great options for students and traveling professionals looking for comfortable, easy living. Make your move worry-free with a semi-furnished condo, complete with bedroom and living room furniture, basic cookware, and other necessities. Fully furnished condos provide more of what you need including a washer and dryer, towels, bed linens, dishes, and amenities that make your new home move-in ready. Browse 9 available Commerce City furnished condos for rent to find your next short-term or long-term stay.