Pool Furnished Patio
Comfort NC Condos for Rent
105 Rentals Available
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 840 sq ft$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 53 Beds$1,100
-
1 / 1442 Beds$1,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Gated Smoke Free
-
-
-
-
1 / 35
-
1 / 206 Beds$8,667Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Garden
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 4
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 4
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 2
-
1 / 182 Beds$895
-
1 / 4
-
3 Beds$1,300
-
1 / 132 Beds$995
-
2 Beds$925
-
1 / 4
-
1 / 4
-
1 / 4
-
1 / 23 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,035 sq ft$1,259Total Monthly Price24 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 82 Beds$1,925Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Waterfront Island Kitchen Smoke Free
-
1 / 81 Bed, 1 Bath, 550 sq ft$875Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Walk-In Closets Lounge
-
1 / 23 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,000 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Lounge Smoke Free
-
1 / 61 Bed$850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Hardwood Floors Yard
-
1 / 52 Beds$1,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 72 Beds$875Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 81 Bed$1,200Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Furnished Smoke Free
-
1 / 122 Beds$625Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard
-
Showing 40 of 105 Results - Page 1 of 3
Comfort, NC Condos for Rent
Search for condos for rent in Comfort, NC on Apartments.com. With 105 available, you can find the right condo with the floor plan and amenities that fit your needs. When you rent a condo, you’ll likely rent from an individual owner rather than a property management company. This means units in the same building may have different features and layouts. Be sure to check out the photos and take a tour of the unit as you search for your Comfort home.