Patio Walk-In Closets Smoke Free Vaulted Ceiling Skylights
Colfax WI Condos for Rent
87 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 153 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,460 sq ft$1,595Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 20
-
-
-
1 / 152 Beds$1,050
-
1 / 161 Bed$550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Hardwood Floors Yard Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 152 Beds$795Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed
-
1 / 241 Bed$800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 294 Beds$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Yard Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 62 Beds$1,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 142 Beds$900Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 182 Beds$1,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Island Kitchen Smoke Free Security System Skylights
-
1 / 61 Bed$900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 164 Beds$1,895Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Island Kitchen Smoke Free
-
1 / 372 Beds$995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Yard Island Kitchen Smoke Free Security System
-
1 / 132 Beds$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Smoke Free
-
1 / 302 Beds$1,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 121 Bed, 1 Bath, 516 sq ft$750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 361 Bed$1,125Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 121 Bed$980Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 302 Beds$875Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 103 Beds$1,299Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Yard Garden
-
1 / 51 Bed$800Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 172 Beds$1,199Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Yard Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds$895Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 81 Bed$775Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.