Citrus CA Condos for Rent
1,049 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 21$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 29$2,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
3 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,150 sq ft
Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Playground Smoke Free
-
1 / 28$4,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 29$2,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 18$2,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$2,499Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 550 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Gated
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,392 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 921 sq ft$2,775Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets Fireplace Deck
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,280 sq ft$2,895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 900 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 770 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,033 sq ft$2,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,960 sq ft$4,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$2,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Patio Hardwood Floors Deck
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,076 sq ft$4,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Fireplace
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,162 sq ft$3,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 6Studio$950
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 8
Citrus, CA Condos for Rent
Search for condos for rent in Citrus, CA on Apartments.com. With 1,049 available, you can find the right condo with the floor plan and amenities that fit your needs. When you rent a condo, you’ll likely rent from an individual owner rather than a property management company. This means units in the same building may have different features and layouts. Be sure to check out the photos and take a tour of the unit as you search for your Citrus home.