Pool
2 Bedroom Cambridge MA Condos for Rent from $1,075 - Page 5
558 Rentals Available
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,050 sq ft$4,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 756 sq ft$4,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 969 sq ft$4,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Deck
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,040 sq ft$4,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 994 sq ft$4,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,359 sq ft$5,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$4,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,156 sq ft$5,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,264 sq ft$5,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 845 sq ft$3,675Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 939 sq ft$4,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,058 sq ft$6,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Deck
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 842 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Deck
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,023 sq ft$4,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 846 sq ft$3,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,070 sq ft$4,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 840 sq ft$3,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Deck
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,114 sq ft$4,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 847 sq ft$3,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 920 sq ft$4,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Deck
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,061 sq ft$3,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 982 sq ft$3,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$2,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,650 sq ft$4,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Deck
-
-
-
1 / 272 Beds$5,060Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,620
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 16
-
2 Beds$6,230Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,790
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$5,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $415.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,120
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$4,430Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,990
Balcony Furnished Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 202 Beds$8,440Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,000
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 202 Beds$4,985Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $415.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,570
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$5,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,640
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$5,260Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $430.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,830
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 182 Beds$5,405Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $465.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,940
Furnished
-
Showing 161-200 of 532 Results - Page 5 of 14