Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Fireplace Island Kitchen Smoke Free
Condos for Rent by Private Owner in Cambridge KY
1 Rentals Available
-
1 / 172 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,250 sq ft$1,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
More Rentals Near Cambridge, KY
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 61$1,225Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 92 Beds, 2 Baths, 900 sq ft$1,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 142 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,100 sq ft$1,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$1,125Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 950 sq ft$1,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 162 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,087 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Gated Waterfront Smoke Free
-
1 / 452 Beds$1,325+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Yard Fireplace Island Kitchen Smoke Free Garden
-
1 / 132 Beds, 2 Baths, 876 sq ft$1,395Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Gated Fireplace Smoke Free Fitness Center
-
1 / 182 Beds, 2 Baths, 958 sq ft$1,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Double Vanities
-
1 / 301 Bed, 1 Bath, 890 sq ft$1,500Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Gated Basement
-
1 / 172 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,429 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Furnished Walk-In Closets Fireplace Smoke Free High Ceilings
-
1 / 231 Bed$850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Smoke Free
-
1 / 431 Bed$1,7502 Beds$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Walk-In Closets Island Kitchen Smoke Free Security System Deck
-
1 / 861 Bed, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft$995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Smoke Free High Ceilings
-
1 / 22 Beds$900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 111 Bed, 1 Bath, 535 sq ft$995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 351 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$875Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Balcony Walk-In Closets Smoke Free Security System Deck
-
1 / 361 Bed$850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Yard
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,040 sq ft$1,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio
-
1 / 183 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,614 sq ft$3,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Gated Fireplace
-
1 / 301 Bed$900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 / 132 Beds$795Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 132 Beds$1,550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Deck
-
1 / 331 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,175Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Playground
-
1 / 992 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,025 sq ft$1,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors
Condos for Rent by Private Owner in Cambridge, KY
Search for condos for rent in Cambridge, KY on Apartments.com. With 1 available, you can find the right condo with the floor plan and amenities that fit your needs. When you rent a condo, you’ll likely rent from an individual owner rather than a property management company. This means units in the same building may have different features and layouts. Be sure to check out the photos and take a tour of the unit as you search for your Cambridge home.