Buzzards Bay MA Condos for Rent
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Buzzards Bay, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 578 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 26$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Basement Tennis Court
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,081Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,855
Balcony Furnished Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,200 sq ft$2,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Deck Tennis Court
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 791 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 132 Beds$4,590Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,150
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,488 sq ft$5,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,488 sq ft$4,910
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 122 Beds$4,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,760
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 111 Bed$3,845Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,470
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 111 Bed$3,945Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,570
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 20
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,200
-
-
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 17Plus Fees1 Bed$1,975
-
1 / 141 Bed$1,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 263 Beds$3,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Yard Basement Waterfront Island Kitchen Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 442 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Yard Basement Smoke Free Security System Deck Garden
-
1 / 171 Bed$2,300+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Island Kitchen Smoke Free Security System Deck
Buzzards Bay, MA Condos for Rent
Search for condos for rent in Buzzards Bay, MA on Apartments.com. With 1 available, you can find the right condo with the floor plan and amenities that fit your needs. When you rent a condo, you’ll likely rent from an individual owner rather than a property management company. This means units in the same building may have different features and layouts. Be sure to check out the photos and take a tour of the unit as you search for your Buzzards Bay home.