Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Ceiling Fans EV Charging
Apartments for Rent Near Columbia VA with Virtual Tours
465 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,907+2 Beds$2,222+3 Beds$2,669+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,857+2 Beds$2,192+3 Beds$2,639+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,007+2 Beds$2,319+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,982+2 Beds$2,294+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Elevator EV Charging
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$1,850+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,245+3 Beds$1,859
-
-
1 Bed$1,895+2 Beds$2,215+3 Beds$2,735+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,170+3 Beds$2,690+
-
1 / 392 Beds$1,956+3 Beds$2,206+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,836+3 Beds$2,086+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$1,960+3 Beds$2,455+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,865+2 Beds$1,915+3 Beds$2,410+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,042+2 Beds$2,171+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,001+2 Beds$2,130+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,595+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,455+3 Beds+$1,948+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$920+2 Beds$895+4 Beds$1,399
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,075+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,025+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 896 sq ft$2,062Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 896 sq ft$2,032
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 980 sq ft$2,368Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 980 sq ft$2,343
-
-
-
-
Columbia, VA Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 465 apartments for rent in Columbia, VA offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.