Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Ceiling Fans EV Charging
Apartments for Rent Near Columbia VA with Parking
457 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,907+2 Beds$2,233+3 Beds$2,684+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,857+2 Beds$2,203+3 Beds$2,654+
-
-
1 Bed$2,007+2 Beds$2,319+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,982+2 Beds$2,294+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Elevator EV Charging
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,245+3 Beds$1,859
-
-
1 Bed$1,895+2 Beds$2,215+3 Beds$2,735+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,170+3 Beds$2,690+
-
-
1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$1,960+3 Beds$2,455+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,865+2 Beds$1,915+3 Beds$2,410+Discounts
-
1 / 162 Beds$2,608+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$1,954+
-
1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,595+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,455+3 Beds+$1,948+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$920+2 Beds$895+4 Beds$1,399
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,075+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,025+
-
$4,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,222 sq ft
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 896 sq ft$2,062Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 896 sq ft$2,032
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 980 sq ft$2,368Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 980 sq ft$2,343
Columbia, VA Apartments with Parking for Rent
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Columbia apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has more than 1 million total currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in Columbia, VA should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 457 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Columbia apartment with parking.