Newest Apartments for Rent in Columbia CT - 1 New Listings
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Columbia, CT
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$2,0602 Beds$2,644+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,0152 Beds$2,599+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,839+2 Beds$2,750+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds$2,650+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,894+1 Bed$2,076+2 Beds$2,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,839+1 Bed$2,021+2 Beds$2,446+
-
1 Bed$1,5552 Beds$1,835Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,6962 Beds$1,7833 Beds$2,109Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6762 Beds$1,7633 Beds$2,089
-
Studio$1,7391 Bed$1,714+2 Beds$1,961+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,7141 Bed$1,689+2 Beds$1,936+
-
1 Bed$1,6252 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5752 Beds$1,650+Specials
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,6504 Beds$995
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5601 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,5001 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,890
-
Studio$950+1 Bed$1,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Columbia, CT Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Columbia, CT? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Columbia? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Columbia, CT Rental Insights
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Columbia, you’ll have access to Eastern Connecticut, University of Connecticut, Univ. of Connecticut, Depot, and Manchester Community College.