Best Luxury Apartments for Rent Near Cloverleaf TX
7,097 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,891+2 Beds$2,587+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,773+2 Beds$2,469+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$3,342+2 Beds$4,016+3 Beds$5,277+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $243.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,099+2 Beds$3,773+3 Beds$5,034+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Patio Concierge
-
1 / 291 Bed$2,925+2 Beds$4,312+3 Beds$12,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed
-
1 Bed$1,909+2 Beds$2,070+3 Beds$2,389+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,797+2 Beds$1,958+3 Beds$2,277+
-
1 Bed$1,696+2 Beds$2,071+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$1,995+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$2,270+2 Beds$3,566+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $171.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,098+2 Beds$3,394+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$2,213+3 Beds$2,662+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,388+2 Beds$2,081+3 Beds$2,530+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,133+2 Beds$1,523+3 Beds$1,635+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,034+2 Beds$1,424+3 Beds$1,536+
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$2,211+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,466+2 Beds$2,084+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,011+2 Beds$1,224+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$942+2 Beds$1,155+
Pets Allowed Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,472+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,435+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,214+2 Beds$1,563+3 Beds$2,114+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$2,111+2 Beds$3,230+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,988+2 Beds$3,107+Specials
-
Studio$2,137+1 Bed$2,137+2 Beds+$3,891+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,031+1 Bed$2,031+2 Beds+$3,785+
-
1 Bed$1,878+2 Beds$3,160+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,761+2 Beds$3,043+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site Business Center
-
Studio$1,644+1 Bed$2,169+2 Beds$2,931+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,555+1 Bed$2,080+2 Beds$2,842+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Elevator
-
Studio$1,251+1 Bed$1,696+2 Beds$2,190+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,136+1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds$2,075+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds$1,686+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds$1,580+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$1,867+3 Beds$2,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $268 - $293. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,173+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$2,218+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,958+2 Beds$2,611+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72 - $102.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,856+2 Beds$2,509+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 / 41 Bed$1,582+2 Beds$2,017+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $151. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,865+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,187+2 Beds$1,364+3 Beds$1,736+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,073+2 Beds$1,250+3 Beds$1,622+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,411+1 Bed$1,661+2 Beds$2,354+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,322+1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$2,265+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Package Service Controlled Access Concierge
-
Studio$1,440+1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds+$2,175+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,368+1 Bed$1,401+2 Beds+$2,103+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Elevator Concierge
-
Studio$1,483+1 Bed$1,733+2 Beds$2,533+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,420+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$2,470+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,025+2 Beds$3,534+3 Beds$5,553+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access Courtyard Granite Countertops EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,278+2 Beds$1,644+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,154+2 Beds$1,520+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$2,098+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,975+Specials
-
Studio$1,370+1 Bed$1,494+2 Beds$2,294+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,214+1 Bed$1,338+2 Beds$2,138+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,461+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,733+2 Beds$2,369+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,980+2 Beds$3,314+3 Beds$4,484+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,872+2 Beds$3,206+3 Beds$4,376+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
Cloverleaf, TX Luxury Apartments for Rent
Discover 7,097 luxury apartments for rent in Cloverleaf, TX, curated using the CoStar Building Rating System to showcase more than simply the highest-priced listings. Unlike other rental sites that sort listings by price alone, Apartments.com identifies luxury apartments and high-rise apartments based on verified building characteristics, architectural design, and premium community amenities. Highly rated apartment buildings meet our definition of luxury, helping you discover communities that meet established standards for upscale living.
When you browse luxury apartments in Cloverleaf, including sought-after high-rise apartments in downtown neighborhoods, you’ll find homes selected for standout features like open floor plans, high ceilings, hardwood floors, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and private balconies or patios. Many communities also offer resort-style pools, state-of-the-art fitness centers, landscaped courtyards, clubhouses, and concierge services. Explore Cloverleaf luxury apartments with confidence, knowing each listing is defined by quality, amenities, and design—not simply a higher monthly rent.
Cloverleaf, TX Rental Insights
-
A luxury apartment provides a higher level of comfort and a greater number of amenities than the average apartment.
-
There are over 7,097 available in Cloverleaf, TX.