Apartments for Rent in Clover Creek WA - Page 3
31,389 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,283+2 Beds$1,553+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,510+Discounts
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,540+2 Beds$1,823+3 Beds$2,495+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,504+2 Beds$1,787+3 Beds$2,459+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Playground Fireplace
-
1 / 442 Beds$1,550+4 Beds$1,300+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Range
-
Studio$2,340+1 Bed$2,443+2 Beds+$3,625+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,335+1 Bed$2,438+2 Beds+$3,620+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,574+2 Beds$1,816+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,543+2 Beds$1,785+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,8781 Bed$1,918+2 Beds$2,974+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,8351 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$2,931+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,412+1 Bed$1,490+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,338+1 Bed$1,416+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Gated
-
Studio$1,611+1 Bed$1,692+2 Beds$3,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,535+1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds$3,134+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Package Service
-
Studio$1,709+1 Bed$2,036+2 Beds$3,323+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,697+1 Bed$2,024+2 Beds$3,311+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$2,179Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,170
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Range Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$1,849+3 Beds$2,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$1,845+3 Beds$2,345+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$2,3511 Bed$3,045+2 Beds+$4,042+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,2811 Bed$2,975+2 Beds+$3,972+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Property Manager on Site
-
1 Bed$2,027+2 Beds$3,172+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,020+2 Beds$3,165+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$1,844+3 Beds$2,284+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,562+2 Beds$1,812+3 Beds$2,252+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,897+2 Beds$2,062+3 Beds$2,730+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,852+2 Beds$2,017+3 Beds$2,685+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$1,643+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$1,612+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,382+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,377+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,9601 Bed$2,109+2 Beds$4,152+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,9501 Bed$2,099+2 Beds$4,142+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$1,3931 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,348+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,391+1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$2,346+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,422+1 Bed$1,7742 Beds$2,221+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,398+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,197+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,677+2 Beds$1,984+3 Beds$2,437+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,634+2 Beds$1,941+3 Beds$2,394+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,5641 Bed$1,822+2 Beds$2,125Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,538+1 Bed$1,796+2 Beds$2,099+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,260+1 Bed$2,763+2 Beds+$4,222+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,255+1 Bed$2,758+2 Beds+$4,217+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Rooftop Deck
-
2 Beds$3,540+3 Beds$4,576+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,496+3 Beds$4,532+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$2,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,988+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,517+1 Bed$2,702+2 Beds+$4,174+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,512+1 Bed$2,697+2 Beds+$4,169+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,738+2 Beds$2,657+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,731+2 Beds$2,650+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,886+1 Bed$2,257+2 Beds$4,660Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,5291 Bed$2,568+2 Beds$3,871+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,514+1 Bed$2,553+2 Beds$3,856+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,055+1 Bed$2,279+2 Beds$3,705Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,8981 Bed$2,371+2 Beds+$3,486+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,845+1 Bed$2,318+2 Beds+$3,433+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$2,115+1 Bed$2,765+2 Beds$3,537+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,098+1 Bed$2,748+2 Beds$3,520+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,4951 Bed$2,701+2 Beds$4,637Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Lounge
-
Studio$1,806+1 Bed$1,906+2 Beds$2,602+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,790+1 Bed$1,890+2 Beds$2,586+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$2,216+1 Bed$2,712+2 Beds+$4,215+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,211+1 Bed$2,707+2 Beds+$4,210+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen Oven Tub / Shower
-
Studio$1,693+1 Bed$2,163+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,645+1 Bed$2,115+Specials
-
1 Bed$3,570+2 Beds$10,5453 Beds$23,970Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,500+2 Beds$10,4753 Beds$23,900Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18