Apartments for Rent in Clearfield - Chesapeake with a Swimming Pool
602 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,663+2 Beds$1,958+3 Beds$2,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Maintenance on site Patio
-
2 Beds$2,105+3 Beds$2,386+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,988+3 Beds$2,269+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,456+3 Beds$2,745+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$2,317+3 Beds$2,606+
-
1 Bed$1,683+2 Beds$1,869+3 Beds$2,457+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,566+2 Beds$1,752+3 Beds$2,340+
-
2 Beds$1,7153 Beds$1,915Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,6503 Beds$1,850
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$1,879+
-
2 Beds$2,189+3 Beds$2,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,062+3 Beds$2,384+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,665+3 Beds$2,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$1,533+3 Beds$2,369+
-
1 Bed$1,464+2 Beds$1,687+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,672+
-
1 / 50Plus Fees1 Bed$1,803+2 Beds$2,608
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,4692 Beds$1,7503 Beds$2,069
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,650+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,722+2 Beds$1,940+3 Beds$2,426Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$1,823+3 Beds$2,309+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,597+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $31.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,565+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,095 sq ft$2,048+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,226 sq ft$2,208Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,226 sq ft$2,091
Apartments with Pool for Rent in Clearfield, Chesapeake, VA
You searched for apartments in Clearfield with pool. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 602 available rental units in Chesapeake to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Clearfield rental.