Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
Furnished Apartments for Rent Near China Spring TX
171 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$844+2 Beds$509+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,323+2 Beds$1,514+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,401+
-
1 Bed$2,173Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,550Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$4,555Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Furnished China Spring, TX Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
China Spring, TX Rental Insights
-
China Spring, TX has 171 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.