Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center Den
Apartments for Rent in Chantilly VA with Pickleball Courts
126 Rentals Available
-
1 / 221 Bed$2,213+2 Beds$2,996+3 Beds$4,117+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,098+2 Beds$2,881+3 Beds$4,002+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,953+2 Beds$2,288+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,915+2 Beds$2,250+Specials
-
More Rentals Near Chantilly, VA
We found 6 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 162 Beds$3,257+3 Beds$3,292+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,100+3 Beds$3,135+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors
-
-
1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$1,912+3 Beds$2,362+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,900+3 Beds$2,350+Specials
-
Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$2,030+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 761 sq ft$2,477Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 761 sq ft$2,362
-
-
Chantilly, VA Apartments for Rent with Pickleball Courts
Discover your ideal apartment in Chantilly with a pickleball court. Perfect for staying active and socializing, these apartments offer the convenience of playing pickleball right at home. Whether you're a beginner or an enthusiast, enjoy the benefits of having this amenity on-site. Browse 126 available Chantilly apartments for rent with pickleball courts to find your next home. Searching for apartments in Chantilly, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 126 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Chantilly? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.