Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Patio
Apartments for Rent in Chanhassen MN with Virtual Tours
180 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds+$1,945+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,760+3 Beds$3,705+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$2,745+3 Beds$3,690+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center EV Charging
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,810+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$1,895+
-
1 Bed$2,151+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,069+
-
-
Studio$1,624+1 Bed$1,863+2 Beds+$2,415+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,475+1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds+$2,266+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7752 Beds$2,175Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6952 Beds$2,095
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,145+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,317+1 Bed$1,7712 Beds$1,898+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,257+1 Bed$1,711+2 Beds$1,838+
-
-
Chanhassen, MN Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 180 apartments for rent in Chanhassen, MN offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.