Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Controlled Access Granite Countertops
Apartments with Move-In Specials in Casas Adobes AZ
718 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$1,435+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,298+2 Beds$1,368+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,091+2 Beds$1,196+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119 - $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$972+2 Beds$1,077+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,034+2 Beds$1,263+3 Beds$1,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$906+2 Beds$1,135+3 Beds$1,637+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Ceiling Fans Package Service EV Charging Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$1,391+2 Beds$1,669+3 Beds$2,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,317+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$2,066Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Grill Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,572+3 Beds$2,062+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24 - $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,224+2 Beds$1,547+3 Beds$2,037+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,899+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,784+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,029+2 Beds$1,199+3 Beds$1,629+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,169+3 Beds$1,599+1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,454+3 Beds$1,624+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65 - $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,389+3 Beds$1,549+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,369+3 Beds$1,614+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60 - $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,299+3 Beds$1,524+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,029+2 Beds$1,2343 Beds$1,624+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80 - $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$949+2 Beds$1,1493 Beds$1,529+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 704 sq ft$1,232+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119 - $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 704 sq ft$1,113
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 455 sq ft$1,057Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 455 sq ft$929
-
Apartments with Rent Specials in Casas Adobes, AZ
Find 718 apartments with rent specials in Casas Adobes, AZ. Finding move-in specials and great deals is always a bonus, no matter where you are in your rental journey. Apartment communities in Casas Adobes offering move-in specials can provide some extra incentives to sign your lease or help offset moving costs.
Move-in specials in Casas Adobes may vary from other cities, but there are common discounts to look out for to save money. Some apartment communities offer a heavily discounted or free first month's rent if you move into your unit before a given date. Other apartments may offer incentives like a reduced utility package, rent credit, or even a gift card. If you're eager to sign your next lease, you may benefit from a "Look and Lease" special. In addition to saving hundreds, you'll enjoy knowing you got a great deal on your new place. Browse 718 apartments in Casas Adobes, AZ with rent specials, and start your search today.