Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Grill Hardwood Floors Individual Locking Bedrooms
Newest Apartments for Rent in Casa Blanca AZ - 10,097 New Listings
10,097 Rentals Available
-
Studio$692+1 Bed$1,442+2 Beds+$1,641+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41 - $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$650+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds+$1,599+3 Months Free
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,607+2 Beds$2,087+3 Beds$2,417+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,855+3 Beds$2,310+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,533+2 Beds$2,463+3 Beds$2,943Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$2,295+3 Beds$2,775Specials
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Gated EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,536+2 Beds$1,882+3 Beds$2,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,464+2 Beds$1,810+3 Beds$2,107+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,400+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds+$1,667+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds+$1,592+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Gated
-
Studio$1,635+1 Bed$1,683+2 Beds$2,363+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,615+1 Bed$1,663+2 Beds$2,343+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$2,465+2 Beds$3,110+3 Beds$4,880Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,345+2 Beds$2,990+3 Beds$4,7602 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Business Center
-
Studio$1,341+1 Bed$1,451+2 Beds$1,662+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,620+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Gated
-
Studio$1,722+1 Bed$2,247+2 Beds+$3,623+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,588+1 Bed$2,113+2 Beds+$3,489+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors EV Charging
-
Studio$1,599+1 Bed$1,718+2 Beds$2,119+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,475+1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$1,995+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,333+2 Beds$1,687+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $87. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,599+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Gated
-
Studio$1,389+1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds+$1,753+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110 - $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,278+1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds+$1,642+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$1,467+1 Bed$1,997+2 Beds$2,316+Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,879+2 Beds$2,198+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,607+2 Beds$2,052+3 Beds$3,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,910+3 Beds$2,905+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Courtyard Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,592+2 Beds$1,832+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$1,799+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Gated
-
2 Beds$2,8843 Beds$3,380+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,7743 Beds$3,270+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Grill EV Charging
-
2 Beds$1,5153 Beds$1,7504 Beds$1,953Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
1 Bed$1,133+2 Beds$1,161+3 Beds$1,655+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $283 - $333. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$850+2 Beds$878+3 Beds$1,372+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,277+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,679Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,144+2 Beds$1,573+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,446+2 Beds$1,657+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,346+2 Beds$1,557+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,601+3 Beds$2,498+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18 - $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$1,577+3 Beds$2,479+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$2,259+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds$1,531+3 Beds$2,195+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 / 371 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108 - $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,780+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Casa Blanca, AZ Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Casa Blanca, AZ? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 10,097 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Casa Blanca? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.