Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
Apartments for Rent in Casa Blanca AZ
43,566 Rentals Available
-
Studio$2,053+1 Bed$2,084+2 Beds+$3,109+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,939+1 Bed$1,970+2 Beds+$2,995+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds$2,003Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $198. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,704+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,907+3 Beds$2,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,439+2 Beds$1,796+3 Beds$2,319+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Gated Playground
-
1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,599+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$692+1 Bed$1,442+2 Beds+$1,641+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41 - $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$650+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds+$1,599+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Grill Hardwood Floors Individual Locking Bedrooms
-
1 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$1,943+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds$1,930+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,263+2 Beds$1,423+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,385+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,5101 Bed$1,844+2 Beds$2,393+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,476+1 Bed$1,810+2 Beds$2,359+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Package Service Gated Concierge
-
Studio$1,400+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds+$1,667+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds+$1,592+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Gated
-
1 Bed$1,8642 Beds$2,390+3 Beds$2,690+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $264. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,417+3 Beds$2,425+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,648+2 Beds$1,920+3 Beds$2,470+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,564+2 Beds$1,836+3 Beds$2,386+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,635+1 Bed$1,683+2 Beds$2,363+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,615+1 Bed$1,663+2 Beds$2,343+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$2,465+2 Beds$3,110+3 Beds$4,880Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,345+2 Beds$2,990+3 Beds$4,7602 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Business Center
-
Studio$1,702+1 Bed$1,789+2 Beds+$3,235Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,665+1 Bed$1,752+2 Beds+$3,198+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Hardwood Floors EV Charging
-
Studio$1,341+1 Bed$1,451+2 Beds$1,662+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,620+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Gated
-
1 Bed$1,668+2 Beds$2,044Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $223. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,424+2 Beds$1,740+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer CableReady Controlled Access Smoke Free Yard
-
Studio$1,722+1 Bed$2,247+2 Beds+$3,623+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,588+1 Bed$2,113+2 Beds+$3,489+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors EV Charging
-
Studio$1,599+1 Bed$1,718+2 Beds$2,119+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,475+1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$1,995+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 / 311 Bed$1,446+2 Beds$1,656+3 Beds$2,146+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$2,090+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,333+2 Beds$1,687+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $87. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,599+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Gated
-
1 Bed$1,8112 Beds$1,648+3 Beds$1,782+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6752 Beds$1,512+3 Beds$1,646+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,567+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,476+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Package Service Gated Playground
-
Studio$1,290+1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,922+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,831+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Gated EV Charging
-
1 / 50Studio$1,690+1 Bed$1,697+2 Beds+$2,161+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,564+1 Bed$1,571+2 Beds+$2,035+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Elevator Rooftop Deck