Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center
Apartments for Rent in Carriage Hills Estates - Boulder with Parking
940 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,434+2 Beds$3,588+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,378+2 Beds$3,532+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,072+1 Bed$3,101+2 Beds+$1,772+Total Monthly Price27 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $73.Base Rent:Studio$1,999+1 Bed$3,028+2 Beds+$1,699+
Pets Allowed Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Elevator Furnished
-
Studio$1,904+1 Bed$2,244+2 Beds+$3,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,875+1 Bed$2,215+2 Beds+$3,370+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center EV Charging Walk-Up
-
3 Beds$2,169+4 Beds$1,799+5 Beds$1,749+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,893+1 Bed$2,362+2 Beds$3,242+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,827+1 Bed$2,296+2 Beds$3,176+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$1,475+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,8302 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$1,590Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,855+2 Beds$1,385+3 Beds$1,710Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$1,845+2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$1,700Specials
-
-
Studio$1,649+1 Bed$1,804+2 Beds$2,599+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5991 Bed$1,754+2 Beds$2,549
-
Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,645+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$2,160+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,755+2 Beds$2,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$2,240+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,159+2 Beds$2,817+3 Beds$4,013+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,141+2 Beds$2,799+3 Beds$3,995+2 Months Free
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,045+2 Beds$2,340+3 Beds$2,945+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+2 Beds$2,290+3 Beds$2,895+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,210+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74 - $374. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,135+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,337+2 Beds$3,152+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,220+2 Beds$3,035+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,385+2 Beds$2,940Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,377+2 Beds$2,932+
-
Total Monthly Price New4 Beds$1,825+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:4 Beds$1,675+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,102+2 Beds$2,763+3 Beds$4,303+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,084+2 Beds$2,745+3 Beds$4,285+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,599+2 Beds$2,299+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,549+2 Beds$2,249+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,8571 Bed$1,796+2 Beds$2,230+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,831+1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$2,204+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$3,825+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74 - $374. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$3,750+
-
$12,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
6 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 3,006 sq ft
-
$5,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
4 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,552 sq ft
-
$1,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 624 sq ft
-
$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.11 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
3 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,100 sq ft
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,732 sq ft$3,669Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,732 sq ft$3,613
-
3 Beds$4,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,500+
-
1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,050+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8002 Beds$2,000+
-
2 Beds$2,050+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,555+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+
-
Studio$1,3501 Bed$1,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
4 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,624 sq ft$1,941Total Monthly Price27 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $73.Base Rent:4 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,624 sq ft$1,868
-
1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,475+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74 - $374. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,400
Apartments for Rent in Carriage Hills Estates, Boulder, CO
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Boulder apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in Carriage Hills Estates should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 940 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Boulder apartment with parking.
Search Nearby Rentals