Furnished Apartments for Rent in Cape Cod MA
6 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$3,082Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,856Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$14,410Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $1,053.Base Rent:2 Beds$13,356Apartment for Rent
-
More Rentals Near Cape Cod, MA
We found 6 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,525+2 Beds$2,890+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,460+2 Beds$2,825+
-
2 Beds$4,290Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,850Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,715Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,340Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,520Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,460Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,020Apartment for Rent
-
Furnished Cape Cod, MA Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Cape Cod, MA Rental Insights
-
Cape Cod, MA has 6 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.