Apartments for Rent in Brooks Crossing - Lawrenceville with a Walk-In Closet
661 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$1,860+3 Beds$2,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$2,330+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 363 Beds$2,545+4 Beds$2,865+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,450+4 Beds$2,770+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Hardwood Floors EV Charging
-
Studio$1,494+1 Bed$1,543+2 Beds$1,827+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,456+1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,789+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Package Service Granite Countertops
-
-
-
1 / 222 Beds$1,380+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,350+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 814 sq ft$1,660Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 814 sq ft$1,600
-
4 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,724 sq ft$3,390Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,724 sq ft$3,295
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 807 sq ft$1,631Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 807 sq ft$1,593
-
-
Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent in Brooks Crossing, Lawrenceville, GA
You searched for apartments in Brooks Crossing Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 661 available rental units in Lawrenceville to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Brooks Crossing rental.
Search Nearby Rentals