Loft Apartments for Rent in Broadmoor Terrace - Oakland
25 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,9082 Beds$2,648+3 Beds$3,408Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,8002 Beds$2,540+3 Beds$3,300
-
-
Loft Apartments for Rent in Broadmoor Terrace, Oakland, CA
You searched for apartments in Broadmoor Terrace Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 25 available rental units in Oakland to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Broadmoor Terrace rental.
Find the Perfect Broadmoor Terrace - Oakland, CA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals