Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Courtyard Rooftop Deck
Student Apartments for Rent Near Brewster Village NY
390 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 36Studio$2,1641 Bed$2,358+2 Beds$3,053+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$2,0991 Bed$2,293+2 Beds$2,988+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,031+2 Beds$2,595+3 Beds$3,274Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,941+2 Beds$2,488+3 Beds$3,184+Discounts
-
Studio$1,980+1 Bed$2,317+2 Beds+$2,530+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,890+1 Bed$2,227+2 Beds+$2,440+Discounts
-
1 Bed$2,095+2 Beds$2,520+3 Beds$2,850+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,740Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,695
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,895Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,887
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,2502 Beds$2,750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,1502 Beds$2,650+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,275+2 Beds$3,805+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Brewster Village, NY College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Brewster Village! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Brewster Village student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Brewster Village, NY Rental Insights
-
The average cost for a student housing apartment is $2,333. You can expect to pay as little as $1,620 and as much as $3,413.
-
There are currently 390 student housing apartments available to rent in Brewster Village, NY.
-
A student housing community is an off-campus apartment community located near colleges and universities.