Apartments under $1,500 in Brevard County FL
1,103 Rentals Available in Brevard County
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,573+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $126 - $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,441+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,359+2 Beds$1,424+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $160 - $195.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,249+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,261+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,203+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Laundry Facilities Playground
-
1 Bed$1,411+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,390+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,530+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,2912 Beds$1,665Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1162 Beds$1,490
-
1 Bed$1,377+2 Beds$1,634+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,459+
-
1 Bed$1,306+2 Beds$1,579+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $224 - $254.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,082+2 Beds$1,335+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,343+2 Beds$1,505+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $181.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,161+2 Beds$1,298+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,445+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,405+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,469+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $169.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,299+Specials
-
-
1 / 5
-
-
1 / 22
-
Showing 40 of 340 Results - Page 1 of 9
Apartments for Rent Under $1,500 in Brevard County, FL
You searched for apartments in Brevard County. Let Apartments.com help you find the perfect rental near you. Click to view any of these 1,103 available rental units in Brevard County to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over one million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Brevard County rental under $1,500. You searched for rentals in Brevard County.