Apartments for Rent in Boykins VA with Hardwood Floors - Page 2
1,555 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,373+2 Beds$1,353+3 Beds$1,903+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,344+3 Beds$1,894+Discounts
-
1 / 22
-
1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,4353 Beds$1,755+
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,6452 Beds$1,900
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,259
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,2953 Beds$1,491
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,099+
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$6952 Beds$7953 Beds+$895
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,819+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,800+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,661+2 Beds$1,926+3 Beds$2,551+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,875+3 Beds$2,500+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$995+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9852 Beds$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,265+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,015+2 Beds$1,215+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,203+2 Beds$1,418+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$995+1 Bed$1,270Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:Studio$925+1 Bed$1,200
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,850Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,725
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3511 Bed$1,151+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $151.Base Rent:Studio$1,1991 Bed$979+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,880+4 Beds$2,0105 Beds$2,085Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,396+3 Beds$1,451+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,295+3 Beds$1,350+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,008+2 Beds$1,152+3 Beds$1,403Total Monthly Price14 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,001+2 Beds$1,109+3 Beds$1,396
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$960+1 Bed$1,5252 Beds$1,360Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$900+1 Bed$1,4652 Beds$1,300
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7193 Beds$6694 Beds$669+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Showing 41-80 of 167 Results - Page 2 of 5