1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Bonsall CA
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Bonsall, CA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,585+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,447+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,475+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,169Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,164+Discounts
-
1 Bed$2,194+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,175+Specials
-
-
-
1 / 50
-
1 / 31
-
1 / 31
-
1 Bed$2,203Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,173+
-
1 Bed$1,725+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bedroom Bonsall, CA Apartments for Rent
Bonsall, CA offers over 1 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Bonsall that’s entirely yours.
Find the Perfect Bonsall, CA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Bonsall
- Hidden Meadows 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Fallbrook 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Vista 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Oceanside 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- San Marcos 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Valley Center 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Carlsbad 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Escondido 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent