Newest Apartments for Rent in Bolton MA - 1 New Listings
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Bolton, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$2,090+1 Bed$2,130+2 Beds+$3,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,595+2 Beds$2,995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,899+1 Bed$2,169+2 Beds+$2,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,365+2 Beds$2,950+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,790+2 Beds$3,321+3 Beds$3,772+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds$2,855+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,145+2 Beds$2,790+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,8451 Bed$1,790+2 Beds$2,070+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,7701 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$1,995+
-
-
1 Bed$3,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,970Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,960Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,520Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,820Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,380Apartment for Rent
Bolton, MA Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Bolton, MA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Bolton? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Bolton, MA Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Bolton is $2,601. When you rent an apartment in Bolton, you can expect to pay as little as $2,603 or as much as $4,002, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Bolton, MA is $2,603 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Bolton, MA is $3,215 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Bolton, MA is $4,002 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Bolton, you’ll have access to Quinsigamond Community College, Framingham State College, Tufts University, Grafton, and Stillman College.