Newest Apartments for Rent in Benton City WA - 1 New Listings
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Benton City, WA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
1 Bed$1,561+2 Beds$1,661+3 Beds$2,027+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$1,965+2 Months Free
-
Studio$995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,745+3 Beds$2,197Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,743+3 Beds$2,195+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4672 Beds$1,807+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4602 Beds$1,800+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3702 Beds$1,495+3 Beds$1,770+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3002 Beds$1,425+3 Beds$1,700+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,1712 Beds$1,351+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1442 Beds$1,324+
-
3 Beds$4,079Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$2,741Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
6 Beds$6,160Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$3,643Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Benton City, WA Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Benton City, WA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Benton City? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.