Apartments for Rent in Bedford VA with Parking
23 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,470Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,375
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Bedford, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,495+3 Beds$1,795+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,345+3 Beds$1,645+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Elevator Online Services Smoke Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,655+3 Beds$1,755+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,615+3 Beds$1,715+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,1212 Beds$1,281+3 Beds$1,481+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1152 Beds$1,275+3 Beds$1,475+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site Elevator
-
-
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$1,475Specials
Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Playground
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,3752 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$1,845+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2252 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,695+Discounts
-
1 / 43 Beds$699Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,337+3 Beds$1,553+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 25Studio$7901 Bed$9202 Beds$1,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$999+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
3 Beds$775Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,2433 Beds$1,457Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,144+2 Beds$1,237+3 Beds$1,451+
-
1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$1,945+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,795+Specials
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,295+3 Beds$1,450+
-
Studio$920+1 Bed$1,040+2 Beds$1,250+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $42.Base Rent:Studio$8951 Bed$1,015+2 Beds$1,225+
-
2 Beds$849+3 Beds$949Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,175+3 Beds+$1,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025+2 Beds$1,150+3 Beds+$1,275+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,349+3 Beds$1,550+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,0242 Beds$1,199
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,280+3 Beds$1,470+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,265+3 Beds$1,395+
Bedford, VA Apartments with Parking for Rent
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Bedford apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has more than 1 million total currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in Bedford, VA should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 23 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Bedford apartment with parking.