3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Becker MN
4 Rentals Available
-
More Rentals Near Becker, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,379Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,364
-
3 Beds$2,456+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,445+
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,500
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$1,110
-
-
3 Beds$1,695Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,464Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,445
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,049+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,007+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,060Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
$1,825Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
4 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,984 sq ft
-
3 Beds$1,882Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,863
-
3 Bedroom Becker, MN Apartments for Rent
Find 4 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Becker, MN on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in Becker can give you room to grow.