2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent under $1,100 in Baton Rouge LA
824 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$899+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Maintenance on site Grill Laundry Facilities
-
2 Beds$944+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$929+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Gated Tennis Court
-
2 Beds$911+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$896+Specials
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Grill Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Laundry Facilities
-
2 Beds$1,082+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,067+Specials
-
1 / 15
-
-
2 Beds$879+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$864+Specials
-
2 Beds$814+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$799+Specials
-
-
1 / 24
-
Showing 40 of 158 Results - Page 1 of 4
2 Bedroom Baton Rouge, LA Apartments for Rent Under $1,100
Browse 824 two-bedroom apartments for rent in Baton Rouge, LA on Apartments.com, ideal for roommates or anyone looking for extra space. Whether you're working from home, need room for guests or hobbies, or just want more flexibility, there are various two-bedroom Baton Rouge apartment options to suit your needs. Use our customizable filters to easily select features that matter most in a two-bedroom—like private bathrooms or extra closet space—and browse layouts that match your needs. For an up-close experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and explore each unit through an immersive Matterport digital walkthrough. Start your search today and find a home where your next chapter begins.
Helpful Rental Guides for Baton Rouge, LA
Explore More on the RenterverseFind the Perfect Baton Rouge, LA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
2 Bedroom Rentals Near Baton ...
- Merrydale 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Monticello 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Oak Hills Place 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Port Allen 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Gardere 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Saint George 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Shenandoah 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Central 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Old Jefferson 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Downtown Baton Rouge Apartments for Rent
- Mid City Baton Rouge Apartments for Rent