Furnished Apartments for Rent in Barton Hills MI - Page 7
5,052 Rentals Available
-
4 Beds$950+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,091 sq ft$1,729Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,091 sq ft$1,579
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,162 sq ft$1,935Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$1,315Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$6,056Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,977Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath$749Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath$699
-
2 Beds$11,540Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$8,912Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,075Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
2 Beds$5,014Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$6,380Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$5,027Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
2 Beds$6,919Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,332Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,782Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$3,259Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 241-280 of 434 Results - Page 7 of 11