Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments for Rent Near Barre MA with a Swimming Pool
655 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,798+1 Bed$2,220+2 Beds$3,297+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$2,885+2 Beds$3,685+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,795+2 Beds$3,595+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Lounge
-
1 / 10
-
-
Studio$1,705+1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,175+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,680+1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,150+Discounts
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$2,084+2 Beds$2,611+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,059+2 Beds$2,586+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Playground
-
-
Studio$1,797+1 Bed$2,207+2 Beds$2,681+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 / 19Studio$1,960+1 Bed$2,410+2 Beds$3,110+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$1,860+1 Bed$2,310+2 Beds$3,010+
Pool Fitness Center Business Center Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 / 9
-
-
1 Bed$2,285+2 Beds$2,835+3 Beds$3,996+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$2,510+1 Bed$2,480+2 Beds$3,220+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,600
-
1 / 181 Bed$2,272+2 Beds$2,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,285+2 Beds$2,790+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds$1,790+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,200Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,200 sq ft
-
1 Bed$1,7502 Beds$1,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Barre, MA Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in Barre, MA. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 655 available Barre apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.