Apartments Near
Ballentine, SC
Short Term Apartments For Rent in Ballentine SC
702 Rentals Available
-
-
-
Studio$1,658+1 Bed$2,056+2 Beds$2,559+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,548+1 Bed$1,946+2 Beds$2,449+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
Short-Term Rentals in Ballentine
Whether you move frequently for work or are on a mission to travel the world, short-term rentals offer flexibility while giving you a place to call home. From furnished apartments that offer turnkey convenience to corporate housing designed for work assignments, Ballentine short-term rentals provide a range of options to fit your needs.
-
1 Bed$1,703+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,652+Discounts
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets CableReady Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,1692 Beds$2,775Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $33.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,136+2 Beds$2,742+
-
1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$2,303Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,297+2 Beds$2,250
-
4 Beds$2,018Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,974Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 813 sq ft$2,246Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 813 sq ft$2,136
-
-
-
Ballentine, SC Short Term Apartments for Rent
To enjoy the comforts of home without a lengthy commitment, find a short-term apartment for rent in Ballentine. Short-term leases offer flexibility to those with high-travel lifestyles or work relocations. Whether you rent for two weeks or two months, make your stay stress-free by ditching moving fees - find furnished short-term units with amenities such as bedroom furniture and cookware for convenient living. Browse 702 available Ballentine short-term apartments for rent to find your next home away from home.
Ballentine, SC Rental Insights
-
Leases on short-term apartments are typically no longer than six months.
-
There are currently 702 short-term rentals available in Ballentine, SC.