Apartments for Rent in Autumn Ridge Birchwood - Holbrook with a Swimming Pool
677 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 Bed$3,144+2 Beds$3,621+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,037+2 Beds$3,514+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site Concierge
-
Studio$2,397+1 Bed$2,912+2 Beds+$3,687+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,265+1 Bed$2,780+2 Beds+$3,555+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$3,772+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Apartments with Pool for Rent in Autumn Ridge Birchwood, Holbrook, NY
You searched for apartments in Autumn Ridge Birchwood with pool. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 677 available rental units in Holbrook to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Autumn Ridge Birchwood rental.
Search Nearby Rentals