Apartments for Rent in Arlington - Kearny with a Garage
2,135 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,5002 Beds$3,050+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Elevator
-
Studio$1,9551 Bed$2,1952 Beds+$3,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator Playground
-
1 / 252 Beds$2,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Heat
-
1 / 15Studio$2,534+1 Bed$2,913+2 Beds+$3,991+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $94.Base Rent:Studio$2,437+1 Bed$2,818+2 Beds+$3,896+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 221 Bed$2,8002 Beds$3,475Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony Range
-
1 Bed$2,728+2 Beds$3,857+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,702+2 Beds$3,831+
-
1 / 251 Bed$2,600+2 Beds$2,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Apartments with a Garage for Rent in Arlington, Kearny, NJ
Find an apartment with a garage for rent in Arlington and protect your car from weather hazards, wear and tear, and break-ins. Skip the stress of flying branches and strong winds and opt to store your car in a safe, dry location. Not only do parking garages provide peace of mind, but they may also help you qualify for auto insurance deductions.
When you rent an apartment with an attached garage, you may enjoy a guaranteed spot in addition to protection from the elements. Many apartment communities offer reserved parking in the garage, saving you the time of searching for an empty spot in a full lot. Since many garages have controlled access, you can also rest assured that only authorized staff and residents will enter the area. While an apartment with a garage may cost more in rent, the convenience and additional security are well worth the extra cash. Browse 2,135 apartments with garages in Arlington, Kearny and find your new home today.
Find the Perfect Arlington - Kearny, NJ Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals