Furnished Apartments for Rent in West Haven CT
26 Apartments for Rent
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,795+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,700+
-
-
-
2 Beds$6,359Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $305.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,053Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,355Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $257.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,097Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
More Rentals Near West Haven, CT
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,905+1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds+$3,112+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,822+1 Bed$2,417+2 Beds+$3,029+3 Months Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,355+2 Beds+$3,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,865+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds+$3,200+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Package Service Elevator
-
Studio$1,907+1 Bed$2,407+2 Beds+$3,107+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,874+1 Bed$2,374+2 Beds+$3,074+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
Studio$2,036+1 Bed$2,695+2 Beds$3,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,930+1 Bed$2,589+2 Beds$3,380+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,983+1 Bed$2,228+2 Beds$3,108+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,953+1 Bed$2,208+2 Beds$3,088+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,781+1 Bed$2,476+2 Beds+$2,920+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,761+1 Bed$2,456+2 Beds+$2,900+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Range
-
Studio$2,068+1 Bed$2,369+2 Beds+$3,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:Studio$1,953+1 Bed$2,254+2 Beds+$3,340+2 Months Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service
-
-
-
Studio$1,695+1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds+$2,985+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Furnished Fitness Center Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Laundry Facilities
-
-
Studio$2,2001 Bed$3,050+2 Beds$4,050+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$2,150+1 Bed$3,000+2 Beds$4,000+Specials
-
Studio$2,224+1 Bed$2,7842 Beds+$3,602+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,216+1 Bed$2,776+2 Beds+$3,594+Specials
-
1 / 22Studio$2,023+1 Bed$2,123+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,895+1 Bed$2,095+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,358+2 Beds$2,928Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,325+2 Beds$2,895Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,8003 Beds+$1,950Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,933+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,895+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,430+2 Beds$2,906Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,595Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,893+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,875+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,993+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,950+
-
1 Bed$2,218+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,175+
-
Furnished West Haven, CT Apartments for Rent
Let Apartments.com help you find the perfect rental near you. Click to view any of these 26 available rental units in West Haven to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over one million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next West Haven apartment. Looking for convenience? Find a furnished apartment for rent in West Haven, CT. Semi-furnished and turnkey rentals are great options for students and traveling professionals looking for comfortable, easy living. Make your move worry-free with a semi-furnished apartment, complete with bedroom and living room furniture, basic cookware, and other necessities. Fully furnished apartments provide more of what you need including a washer and dryer, towels, bed linens, dishes, and amenities that make your new home move-in ready. Browse 26 available West Haven furnished apartments for rent to find your next short-term or long-term stay.