Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access EV Charging
Studio Apartments for Rent in Denver Tech Center - Greenwood Village
159 Apartments for Rent Apartments for Rent
-
Studio$1,525+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $129.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+Specials
-
Studio$1,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:Studio$1,341+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,444+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
Studio$1,512+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,505+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,782+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,755+3 Months Free
-
Studio$1,340+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,335+
-
Studio$1,379+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,348+Specials
-
Studio$1,427+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,422+
-
Studio$1,442+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,437+Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,807+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,726+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,449Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,422+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,632+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,588+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,432Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,425
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,043Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:Studio$2,021
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,404+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,399+
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 707 sq ft$1,825Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $129.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 707 sq ft$1,695
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 541 sq ft$1,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 541 sq ft$1,341+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 828 sq ft$2,229Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 828 sq ft$2,175
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 748 sq ft$1,947Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 748 sq ft$1,940
Studio Apartments for Rent in Denver Tech Center, Greenwood Village, CO
You searched for apartments in Greenwood Village, CO. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 159 available rental units in Greenwood Village to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Greenwood Village apartment.