Two-Bedroom Apartments under $4,200 in North End Boston - Boston
141 Rentals
-
-
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 142 Beds$4,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $415.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,110Apartment for Rent
Furnished
-
1 / 142 Beds$4,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $415.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,950Apartment for Rent
Furnished
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 8Plus Fees2 Beds$3,500Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 19Plus Fees2 Beds$4,150Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 20Plus Fees2 Beds$2,600Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 11Plus Fees2 Beds$3,350Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 20Plus Fees2 Beds$3,350Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 20Plus Fees2 Beds$2,600Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 13Plus Fees2 Beds$3,600Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 14Plus Fees2 Beds$3,600Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 5Plus Fees2 Beds$3,400Apartment for Rent
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$3,550Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 62 Beds, 1 Bath, 9,999 sq ft$3,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
Cats Allowed Gated
-
1 / 152 Beds, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$3,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Condo for Rent
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 352 Beds$3,375Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 92 Beds, 1 Bath, 9,999 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
Cats Allowed
-
Showing 40 of 121 Results - Page 1 of 4
2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent Under $4,200 in North End Boston, Boston, MA
You searched for 2 bedroom apartments in Boston, MA. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 141 available rental units in Boston to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Boston 2 Bedroom apartment under $4,200.