Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony
Newest Apartments for Rent in Altamonte Springs FL - 107 New Listings
107 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,747+1 Bed$1,952+2 Beds+$2,342+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:Studio$1,600+1 Bed$1,805+2 Beds+$2,195+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,663+2 Beds$2,158+3 Beds$2,830Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,540+2 Beds$2,035+3 Beds$2,707Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Clubhouse Business Center Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,822+2 Beds$2,085+3 Beds$2,366+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$2,032+3 Beds$2,313+Specials
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,406+2 Beds$1,676+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,639+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,827+3 Beds$2,516+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,337+2 Beds$1,659+3 Beds$2,348+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,031+3 Beds$2,996Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$1,880+3 Beds$2,845Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,1912 Beds$1,303+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,176+2 Beds$1,288+Specials
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$1,421+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,298+2 Beds$1,385+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$1,445+3 Beds+$1,658+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,412+3 Beds+$1,625+
-
Altamonte Springs, FL Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Altamonte Springs, FL? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 107 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Altamonte Springs? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Altamonte Springs, FL Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Altamonte Springs is $1,460. When you rent an apartment in Altamonte Springs, you can expect to pay as little as $1,132 or as much as $2,301, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Altamonte Springs, FL is $1,132 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Altamonte Springs, FL is $1,460 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Altamonte Springs, FL is $1,704 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Altamonte Springs, FL is $2,301 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Altamonte Springs, you’ll have access to Seminole State, Altamonte, Valencia College, Winter Park, Rollins College, and Florida Hospital College.