Apartments for Rent Near Albert Lea MN with Extra Storage
206 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0152 Beds$1,155+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,375+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$860+2 Beds$860+3 Beds$1,160+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$795+2 Beds$795+3 Beds$1,095+
-
Albert Lea, MN Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Albert Lea, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 206 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Albert Lea? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.