$3,225 Total Monthly Price

73 Ivan Dr Unit 73 Ivan Drive

,

Barre, VT 05641

Share Listing
Favorites
  • Bedrooms

    2

  • Bathrooms

    2

  • Square Feet

    1,369 sq ft

  • Available

    Available Now

Highlights

  • Basement
  • Smoke Free
  • Den
73 Ivan Dr Unit 73 Ivan Drive
Share Listing
Favorites

About This Home

12 Month Lease, $6,450 deposit, Available Now

2 bed/2 bath + den. Full unfinished walkout basement for additional storage. Heat/AC, lawn/snow, trash/recycling included. Electricity, tv/internet and composting are not included. First month, last month and security due prior to moving in. Pets are case-by-case and are restricted based on wait and breed.

73 Ivan Dr is a condo located in Washington County and the 05641 ZIP Code.

* Price shown is total price based on community-supplied monthly required fees. Excludes user-selected optional fees and variable or usage-based fees and required charges due at or prior to move-in or at move-out. Price, availability, fees, and any applicable rent special are subject to change without notice.
* Square footage definitions vary. Displayed square footage is approximate.

Fees and Policies

The fees listed below are community-provided and may exclude utilities or add-ons. All payments are made directly to the property and are non-refundable unless otherwise specified.

Property Information

  • Built in 2023

Contact

  • Contact
| Edit

Under 30 minutes

Commute Time is calculated at rush hour.
Education
Colleges & Universities Distance
Colleges & Universities Distance