421 W Main St
Williamsburg, OH 45176
-
Bedrooms
1
-
Bathrooms
1
-
Square Feet
372 sq ft
-
Available
Available Now
About This Home
Discover comfortable living in this charming 1-bedroom, 1-bath apartment spanning 372 sq ft at 421 West Main Street, Williamsburg, OH. This cozy unit features modern conveniences including an in-unit washer and dryer, heating and air conditioning for year-round comfort, and a fully equipped kitchen with refrigerator and range. Located in a well-maintained multi-family residential building, it offers a welcoming community atmosphere. Ideal for those seeking a convenient and efficient living space. Contact us today to schedule a tour and make this inviting apartment your new home. 421 West Main Street offers comfortable multi-family residential living in the heart of Williamsburg, OH. This property features high-speed internet access, ideal for both work and entertainment. Located conveniently on West Main Street, residents enjoy easy access to local amenities and community conveniences. Whether you're seeking a quiet neighborhood or a connected lifestyle, this residence provides ...
421 W Main St is an apartment community located in Clermont County and the 45176 ZIP Code.
Contact
- Listed by Wisenest | Wisenest Property Management
- Phone Number
- Contact
| Colleges & Universities | Distance | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Colleges & Universities | Distance | ||
| Drive: | 18 min | 10.4 mi | |
| Drive: | 46 min | 26.8 mi | |
| Drive: | 38 min | 27.4 mi | |
| Drive: | 46 min | 32.9 mi |
-
1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$1,869+3 Beds$2,583+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $153.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,716+3 Beds$2,430+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Disposal
What Are Walk Score®, Transit Score®, and Bike Score® Ratings?
Walk Score® measures the walkability of any address. Transit Score® measures access to public transit. Bike Score® measures the bikeability of any address.
What is a Sound Score Rating?
A Sound Score Rating aggregates noise caused by vehicle traffic, airplane traffic and local sources.