213 E Edmunds St
Brush, CO 80723
Check Back Soon for Upcoming Availability
| Beds | Baths | Average SF |
|---|---|---|
| 2 Bedrooms 2 Bedrooms 2 Br | 1 Bath 1 Bath 1 Ba | — |
About This Property
¡Próximamente! Descubra un apartamento de 2 habitaciones y 1 baño recientemente renovado en Brush, CO. La unidad cuenta con interiores modernos y está convenientemente ubicada a poca distancia de restaurantes, un cine, bancos, tiendas y más. Quienes se desplazan diariamente apreciarán el fácil acceso a la autopista 34 y la I-76, y las comodidades cercanas incluyen una biblioteca, restaurantes adicionales y parques. Ideal para quienes buscan un hogar renovado en una ubicación bien comunicada. Fácil acceso a la autopista 34 y la I-76. Cerca de biblioteca, restaurantes, parques y más. Recientemente renovado. El inquilino paga todos los servicios públicos como una tarifa de reembolso a Cornerstone. A poca distancia de restaurantes, cine, bancos, tiendas y más.
213 E Edmunds St is an apartment community located in Morgan County and the 80723 ZIP Code.
You May Also Like
Applicant has the right to provide the property manager or owner with a Portable Tenant Screening Report (PTSR) that is not more than 30 days old, as defined in § 38-12-902(2.5), Colorado Revised Statutes; and 2) if Applicant provides the property manager or owner with a PTSR, the property manager or owner is prohibited from: a) charging Applicant a rental application fee; or b) charging Applicant a fee for the property manager or owner to access or use the PTSR.
Similar Rentals Nearby
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$1,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.141 Elm St Unit Elm street
-
-
-
-
$1,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent2 Beds | 1 Bath
-
$1,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent2 Beds | 2 Baths
-
$1,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent3 Beds | 1 Bath | 984 sq ft
-
$1,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent2 Beds | 2 Baths
-
$2,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent3 Beds | 2 Baths | 1,160 sq ft
-
$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent3 Beds | 2.5 Baths | 1,662 sq ft
What Are Walk Score®, Transit Score®, and Bike Score® Ratings?
Walk Score® measures the walkability of any address. Transit Score® measures access to public transit. Bike Score® measures the bikeability of any address.
What is a Sound Score Rating?
A Sound Score Rating aggregates noise caused by vehicle traffic, airplane traffic and local sources.