Pets Allowed Pool Business Center
100 Main St Unit 2
West Point, VA 23181
Check Back Soon for Upcoming Availability
| Beds | Baths | Average SF |
|---|---|---|
| 2 Bedrooms 2 Bedrooms 2 Br | 1 Bath 1 Bath 1 Ba | 1,200 SF |
Fees and Policies
The fees listed below are community-provided and may exclude utilities or add-ons. All payments are made directly to the property and are non-refundable unless otherwise specified.
-
12 Months
About This Property
Lovely area of water front or water view properties. View down the York River from this 2nd floor apartment. If you wish to bring your own Washer and dryer, ther is an additional fee of $100 per month to cover the additional water and sewer fee. The schools in West Point have a great reputation
100 Main St is an apartment community located in King William County and the 23181 ZIP Code.
- Views
| Colleges & Universities | Distance | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Colleges & Universities | Distance | ||
| Drive: | 30 min | 21.8 mi | |
| Drive: | 38 min | 27.0 mi | |
| Drive: | 47 min | 38.7 mi |
You May Also Like
-
Regency at Longhill
5302 Lane Place Dr
Williamsburg, VA 23188
$1,930 - $2,355 Total Monthly Price
2-3 Br 12 Month Lease 15.8 mi
-
Monticello At Powhatan
3500 Carriage House Way
Williamsburg, VA 23188
$2,199 - $3,389 Plus Fees
2-3 Br 17.7 mi
-
The James On Merrimac
500 Merrimac Trl
Williamsburg, VA 23185
$1,925 - $2,025 Plus Fees
2 Br 12 Month Lease 18.9 mi
Similar Rentals Nearby
-
2 Beds$1,819+3 Beds$2,390Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$2,293+3 Beds$3,266+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,257+3 Beds$3,230+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill
-
2 Beds$1,847+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,806+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$2,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
2 Beds$1,200+3 Beds$1,095+4 Beds$999+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
2 Beds$2,078+3 Beds$2,445+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $47 - $132.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,031+3 Beds$2,398+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,331+3 Beds$1,530+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 32
What Are Walk Score®, Transit Score®, and Bike Score® Ratings?
Walk Score® measures the walkability of any address. Transit Score® measures access to public transit. Bike Score® measures the bikeability of any address.
What is a Sound Score Rating?
A Sound Score Rating aggregates noise caused by vehicle traffic, airplane traffic and local sources.