Apartments for Rent under $1,200 in Woodlawn Park OK - Page 5
4,715 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,033+1 Bed$1,209Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$987+1 Bed$1,163+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$766+2 Beds$897+3 Beds$1,049+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$758+2 Beds$889+3 Beds$1,041+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$7502 Beds$900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$695+2 Beds$850
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,143+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,083+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:2 Beds$850
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$7452 Beds$845Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$6952 Beds$795
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$837+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:3 Beds$795+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$7002 Beds$800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$6502 Beds$750
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$864+2 Beds$925+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 161-200 of 692 Results - Page 5 of 18