Apartments for Rent in Windover Woods - Des Moines with a Dog Park
509 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,105+2 Beds$4,055Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,050+2 Beds$4,000Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,113+1 Bed$1,397+2 Beds$1,930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,063+1 Bed$1,347+2 Beds$1,880+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$804+1 Bed$908+2 Beds+$1,029+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$757+1 Bed$861+2 Beds+$982+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$836+1 Bed$890+2 Beds+$999+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 433 sq ft$1,149Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 433 sq ft$1,099
-
-
-
-
Apartments for Rent in Windover Woods, Des Moines, IA
You searched for apartments in Windover Woods Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 509 available rental units in Des Moines to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Windover Woods rental.
Search Nearby Rentals